Schedule

Book Online Now
Eastbound Schedule:
Trip #1 Trip #2
Port Angeles – Gateway Transit Center – 123 East Front Street –  Downtown across from “Sound Bikes & Kayaks” 6:00am 1:00pm
Sequim – Mariner Cafe – 609 W. Washington (previously Tarcisio’s) 6:25am 1:30pm
Port Townsend – Haines Place Park & Ride (across from Safeway) 6:25am 1:30pm
Discovery Bay – Red bus shelter just west of Fat Smitty’s Restaurant 6:50am 2:05pm
Arrive Kingston – Ferry Parking Lot 7:35am 2:50pm
Ferry Departs Kingston 7:55am 3:10pm
Arrive Edmonds 8:35am 3:45pm
Arrive Downtown Seattle Hospitals** 8:50am 4:20pm
Arrive Seattle Amtrak** – 303 S Jackson 9:00am 4:40pm
Arrive Seattle Greyhound Bus Terminal – 503 S Royal Brougham Way 9:10am 4:50pm
Arrive SeaTac Airport:  Airline drop-off area 9:50am 5:15pm
Westbound Schedule:   Trip #1 Trip #2
SeaTac Airport: South end of baggage claim at door #00 12:45pm 6:40pm
Leaves Greyhound Bus Terminal -503 S Royal Brougham Way 1:10pm 7:05pm
Leaves Seattle Amtrak** – 303 S Jackson 1:20pm 7:20pm
Leaves Downtown Seattle Hospitals** 1:40pm 7:35pm
Arrive Edmonds – Old Ticket Booth – At Head of Pier 2:00pm 8:15pm
Ferry Departs Edmonds 2:25pm 8:30pm
Arrive Kingston** – 10978 NE State Highway 104 – (corner of Henery Hardware Across From McDonalds) 3:05pm 9:10pm
Arrive Discovery Bay – 1 mile west of Discovery Bay (Milepost 281) 3:40pm 9:35pm
Port Townsend – Haines Place Park & Ride (across from Safeway) 4:05pm 10:00pm
Arrive Sequim – Mariner Café – 609 W Washington (Previously Tarcisio’s) 4:10pm 10:00pm
Arrive Port Angeles – Gateway Transit Center – 123 East Front Street – Downtown across from “Sound Bikes & Kayaks” 4:35pm 10:30pm

*All times are approximate.  Please be at departure locations 15 minutes prior to departure time.

** Stops by reservation only

Book Online Now

Click Here to Book Online

or Call 360-417-0700

Out of the area 1-800-457-4492